Anchor Biased Library

Compounds (7,430,493)

Reaction ClassUracileAdenine
beta-Lactam116,515216,665
DKP96,052211,574
Doebner6,2104,830
Gewald1,375494
Groebke56,22853,364
Hydantoine112,800249,015
Imidazole60,369135,419
Isoquinoline285,850683,483
Orru93,862260,935
Orru+Amidation99,777498,792
PZQ7,380284,097
Reductive_Amination110,491250,032
Schollkopf3,4242,904
Schollkopf_amidation99,885249,203
Sulfonamide50,044100,004
Tetrazole94,016219,762
Thiazole274,683227,556
Thienodiazepine99,942165,173
U4C5Cr242,990237,316
UDC207,681236,285
Ugi_4_component207,008238,971
van_Leusen110,287150,175
Zhu91,423226,152
Total2,528,2924,902,201

Conformations (637,652,347)

Reaction ClassUracileAdenine
beta-Lactam11,447,01321,436,076
DKP8,847,61518,622,628
Doebner299,640315,408
Gewald115,16849,104
Groebke5,215,5685,057,060
Hydantoine4,970,92117,934,672
Imidazole5,662,01513,092,602
Isoquinoline23,178,19863,878,936
Orru5,302,28423,089,122
Orru+Amidation8,546,16242,996,364
PZQ583,49523,836,790
Reductive_Amination10,232,39024,364,750
Schollkopf174,045246,303
Schollkopf_amidation9,399,18424,508,100
Sulfonamide4,363,7499,538,636
Tetrazole7,344,07118,060,579
Thiazole18,901,59017,176,700
Thienodiazepine9,081,75915,872,762
U4C5Cr23,602,82821,349,289
UDC17,058,47820,201,979
Ugi_4_component11,655,46914,634,431
van_Leusen9,913,76114,268,874
Zhu8,977,11522,248,664
Total204,872,518432,779,829